News > Die aktuellen Spielstände
Gruppenspiele
Nr. | Gr. | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:30 | 08:40 | Swiss Boys A (SUI) | - | United Fire (SUI) | 1 | : | 3 | |
A | 08:42 | 08:52 | Dortmund (GER) | - | Young Star A (SUI) | 2 | : | 0 | |
B | 08:54 | 09:04 | Ennepetal (GER) | - | Lazy Folks (SUI) | 7 | : | 0 | |
F | 09:06 | 09:16 | Swiss Boys B (SUI) | - | Blue Birds (SUI) | 0 | : | 3 | |
E | 09:18 | 09:28 | Young Star (SUI) | - | Yverdon Tamil Stars (SUI) | 4 | : | 1 | |
B | 09:30 | 09:40 | Vanavil (SUI) | - | Black Bulls (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |
C | 09:42 | 09:52 | Young Royal (SUI) | - | Holland | 0 | : | 2 | |
G | 09:54 | 10:04 | Swiss Boys (SUI) | - | Blue Star Blue (SUI) | 2 | : | 0 | |
A | 10:06 | 10:16 | Blue Star (SUI) | - | Eagles (SUI) | 0 | : | 1 | |
H | 10:18 | 10:28 | Tamil Little Stars (SUI) | - | Young Star B (SUI) | 0 | : | 0 | |
D | 10:30 | 10:40 | Illam Siruthaikal (SUI) | - | Young Star 1997 (SUI) | 3 *kor. | : | 0 | |
E | 10:42 | 10:52 | Young Birds Yellow (SUI) | - | Frankfurt (GER) | 1 | : | 3 | |
G | 10:54 | 11:04 | Blue Birds A (SUI) | - | City Boys (SUI) | 3 | : | 0 | |
F | 11:06 | 11:16 | Thaiman(SUI) | - | Stuttgart(GER) | 2 | : | 0 | |
A | 11:18 | 11:28 | Dortmund (GER) | - | Blue Star (SUI) | 2 | : | 2 | |
A | 11:30 | 11:40 | Young Star A (SUI) | - | Eagles (SUI) | 1 | : | 0 | |
B | 11:42 | 11:52 | Vanavil (SUI) | - | Ennepetal (GER) | 1 | : | 1 | |
B | 11:54 | 12:04 | Black Bulls (SUI) | - | Lazy Folks (SUI) | 3 | : | 0 | |
C | 12:06 | 12:16 | Holland | - | United Fire (SUI) | 2 | : | 1 | |
C | 12:18 | 12:28 | Young Royal (SUI) | - | Swiss Boys A (SUI) | 3 | : | 2 | |
E | 12:30 | 12:40 | Young Star (SUI) | - | Young Birds Yellow (SUI) | 3 | : | 0 | |
E | 12:42 | 12:52 | Yverdon Tamil Stars (SUI) | - | Frankfurt (GER) | 1 | : | 2 | |
F | 12:54 | 13:04 | Thaiman (SUI) | - | Swiss Boys B (SUI) | 4 | : | 1 | |
F | 13:06 | 13:16 | Stuttgart (GER) | - | Blue Birds (SUI) | 3 | : | 1 | |
G | 13:18 | 13:28 | Blue Birds A (SUI) | - | Swiss Boys (SUI) | 1 | : | 2 | |
G | 13:30 | 13:40 | City Boys (SUI) | - | Blue Star Blue (SUI) | 1 | : | 2 | |
D | 13:42 | 13:52 | Young Birds (SUI) | - | Illam Siruthaikal (SUI) | 0 | : | 3 | |
H | 13:54 | 14:04 | Tamil Youth (SUI) | - | Tamil Little Stars (SUI) | 0 | : | 1 | |
A | 14:06 | 14:16 | FC Eagles (SUI) | - | Dortmund (GER) | 0 | : | 7 | |
A | 14:18 | 14:28 | Blue Star (SUI) | - | Young Star A (SUI) | 0 | : | 1 | |
B | 14:30 | 14:40 | Lazy Folks (SUI) | - | Vanavil (SUI) | 0 | : | 6 | |
B | 14:42 | 14:52 | Ennepetal (GER) | - | Black Bulls (SUI) | 7 | : | 0 | |
C | 14:54 | 15:04 | United Fire (SUI) | - | Young Royal (SUI) | 1 | : | 3 | |
C | 15:06 | 15:16 | Holland | - | Swiss Boys A (SUI) | 4 | : | 1 | |
E | 15:18 | 15:28 | Frankfurt (GER) | - | Young Star (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |
E | 15:30 | 15:40 | Young Birds Yellow (SUI) | - | Yverdon Tamil Stars (SUI) | 2 | : | 1 | |
F | 15:42 | 15:52 | Blue Birds (SUI) | - | Thaiman (SUI) | 2 | : | 1 | |
F | 15:54 | 16:04 | Swiss Boys B (SUI) | - | Stuttgart (GER) | 1 | : | 1 | |
G | 16:06 | 16:16 | Blue Star Blue (SUI) | - | Blue Birds A (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |
G | 16:18 | 16:28 | Swiss Boys (SUI) | - | City Boys (SUI) | 3 | : | 0 | |
D | 16:30 | 16:40 | Young Star 1997 (SUI) | - | Young Birds (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |
H | 16:42 | 16:52 | Young Star B (SUI) | - | Tamil Youth (SUI) | 2 | : | 0 | |
Nr. | Achtelfinal | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
AF1 | Dortmund (GER) | - | Vanavil (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |||
AF1 7m-Schiessen |
- | *Vanavil 1 Spieler weniger |
10 | : | 9 | ||||
AF2 | Holland | - | Young Birds (SUI) | 1 | : | 0 | |||
AF3 | Young Star (SUI) | - | Blue Birds (SUI) | 3 | : | 1 | |||
AF4 | Swiss Boys (SUI) | - | Tamil Youth (SUI) | 2 | : | 1 | |||
AF5 | Ennepetal (GER) | - | Young Star A (SUI) | 2 | : | 0 | |||
AF6 | Illam Siruthaikal (SUI) | - | Young Royal (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |||
AF6 7m-Schiessen | *Illam Siruthaikal 1 Spieler weniger |
- | 6 | : | 7 | ||||
AF7 | Thaiman (SUI) | - | Frankfurt (GER) | 0 | : | 2 | |||
AF8 | Tamil Little Stars (SUI) | - | Blue Birds A (SUI) | 1 | : | 1 | |||
AF8 7m-Schiessen | - | 3 | : | 4 | |||||
Nr. | Viertelfinal | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
VF1 | Dortmund (GER) | - | Holland | 2 | : | 0 | |||
VF2 | Young Star (SUI) | - | Swiss Boys (SUI) | 1 | : | 0 | |||
VF3 | Ennepetal (GER) | - | Young Royal (SUI) | 2 | : | 0 | |||
VF4 | Frankfurt (GER) | - | Blue Birds A (SUI) | 0 | : | 1 | |||
Nr. | Viertelfinal | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
HF1 | Dortmund (GER) | - | Young Star (SUI) | 1 | : | 2 | |||
HF2 | Ennepetal (GER) | - | Blue Birds A (SUI) | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Nr. | 3/4 | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
7m-Schiessen | Dortmund (GER) | - | Blue Birds A (SUI) | 4 | : | 3 | |||
Nr. | Final | Beginn | Ende | Team 1 | - | Team 2 | T1 | : | T2 |
Final | Young Star (SUI) | - | Ennepetal (GER) | 0 | : | 0 | |||
Final Verlängerung 5 Minuten |
- | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
Final Penalty | Young Star (SUI) | - | Ennepetal (GER) | 1 | : | 4 | |||
- | Nr 10 | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
Nr. 29 | - | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
- | Nr. 17 | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
Nr.7 | - | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
- | Nr.11 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Nr. 8 | - | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
- | Nr. 12 | 1 | : | 4 | |||||
- | : | ||||||||
- | : | ||||||||
- | : | ||||||||
- | : | ||||||||
- | : |